LOADING ...

Traditional Boat Race

Medal Awarded

6

Gold Medal

6

Silver Medal

6

Bronze Medal

18

Overall Medal

Medal tally & Medal Audit

Medal Tally

Contingent Gold Silver Bronze Total
INA INDONESIA 4 2 0 6
THA THAILAND 1 3 2 6
MYA MYANMAR 1 1 2 4
PHI PHILIPPINES 0 0 2 2

Medal Audit

Awarded On Contingent Name Event Name Medal
08-Dec-2019 17:55 INA INA - Masripah
Tika Vihari Ayuning
Stuber Mehue Spens
Deau Emiliana
Buwono Tri Wahyu
Rahim Abdur
Mulyana Andri
Harjito Mugi
Fitra Raudani
Saputra Dedi
Ibo Stevani
Wijaya Mochamad
Andriyanto Joko
Fajar Faturahman Muhamad
Tarra Anwar
Baharuddin Ramla
Dayumin Dayumin
Sutrisno Sutrisno
Astuti Ririn
Yunus Rustandi Muhammad
22-Seaters 500m Gold
08-Dec-2019 17:55 THA THA Nopsri Nipaporn
Chaikan Jaruwan
Upalasueb Wasan
Waipinid Tanawoot
Sangpan Chitsanupong
Tesdee Pornchai
Moonkasem Pranchalee
Roddee Phawonrat
Naoprakon Nares
Sanitphakdi Mongkhonchai
Borriboonwasin Kasemsit
Waenphrom Natthawat
Kaewsri Nattawut
Kawsri Praewpan
Songkramrod Suwalee
Pantulap Arisara
Kramsuk Pornprom
Phoradok Sukanya
Nanthain Patthama
Wannamanee Phakdee
22-Seaters 500m Silver
08-Dec-2019 17:55 PHI PHI Frias Mark Jhon
Espeña Bernadette
Gako Ava Kryszle
Lustre Aidelyn
Burgos Christian
Delos Santos John Lester
Roa Rhea
Nevado Reymart
Catapang Edmund
Almencion Raquel
Caranto Maribeth
Fuentes Ojay
Macaranas Hermie
Daban Roda
Bustamante Patricia Ann
Baligasa Lealyn
Andrade John Niña
Cajes Norwell
Barca Joanna
Baylosis Arche
22-Seaters 500m Bronze
08-Dec-2019 17:46 INA INA - Masripah
Yulistrian Riana
Stuber Mehue Spens
Akbar Rio
Deau Emiliana
Buwono Tri Wahyu
Rahim Abdur
Mulyana Andri
Harjito Mugi
Ibo Stevani
Riyondra Maizir
Wijaya Mochamad
Andriyanto Joko
Fajar Faturahman Muhamad
Tarra Anwar
Dwijayanti Astri
Baharuddin Ramla
Dayumin Dayumin
Astuti Ririn
Yunus Rustandi Muhammad
22-Seaters 1000m Gold
08-Dec-2019 17:46 THA THA Nopsri Nipaporn
Chaikan Jaruwan
Upalasueb Wasan
Waipinid Tanawoot
Sangpan Chitsanupong
Tesdee Pornchai
Moonkasem Pranchalee
Roddee Phawonrat
Naoprakon Nares
Sanitphakdi Mongkhonchai
Borriboonwasin Kasemsit
Waenphrom Natthawat
Kaewsri Nattawut
Kawsri Praewpan
Songkramrod Suwalee
Pantulap Arisara
Kramsuk Pornprom
Phoradok Sukanya
Nanthain Patthama
Wannamanee Phakdee
22-Seaters 1000m Silver
08-Dec-2019 17:46 MYA MYA Htet Aung Paing
Min Zaw
Lin Tun Tun
Aung Saw Moe
Aung Zaw Moe
Lin Nay Htet
Zaw Min Min
Htet Zin Ko
Hlaing Khin Phyu
Htwe Hla Hla
Htwe Win Win
Kyaw Lin Lin
Naing Thet Phyo
Lae Lae Wai Kyi
Phyo Su Wai
Thein Aye Aye
Su Su Aung Khin
Thu Saw Myat
Lwin Phyo Wai
Sandar Soe
22-Seaters 1000m Bronze
08-Dec-2019 17:00 MYA MYA Htet Aung Paing
Lin Tun Tun
Aung Saw Moe
Aung Zaw Moe
Lin Nay Htet
Htet Zin Ko
4-Seaters 500m Silver
08-Dec-2019 17:00 INA INA Stuber Mehue Spens
Rahim Abdur
Mulyana Andri
Harjito Mugi
Andriyanto Joko
Fajar Faturahman Muhamad
4-Seaters 500m Gold
08-Dec-2019 17:00 THA THA Thogme Arun
Iamluek Laor
Mansamer Pipatpon
Kwanthong Suwan
Seechomchuen Vinya
Choochuen Chaiyakarn
4-Seaters 500m Bronze
08-Dec-2019 16:51 INA INA - Masripah
Yulistrian Riana
Tika Vihari Ayuning
Akbar Rio
Deau Emiliana
Buwono Tri Wahyu
Rahim Abdur
Mulyana Andri
Harjito Mugi
Saputra Dedi
Riyondra Maizir
Wijaya Mochamad
Andriyanto Joko
Fajar Faturahman Muhamad
Baharuddin Ramla
Sutrisno Sutrisno
Astuti Ririn
Yunus Rustandi Muhammad
- Maryati
Nurbayan Fajriah
22-Seaters 200m Silver
08-Dec-2019 16:51 THA THA Nopsri Nipaporn
Chaikan Jaruwan
Upalasueb Wasan
Waipinid Tanawoot
Sangpan Chitsanupong
Tesdee Pornchai
Moonkasem Pranchalee
Roddee Phawonrat
Naoprakon Nares
Sangthuang Nopphadol
Borriboonwasin Kasemsit
Kaewsri Nattawut
Seechomchuen Vinya
Kawsri Praewpan
Songkramrod Suwalee
Pantulap Arisara
Kramsuk Pornprom
Phoradok Sukanya
Nanthain Patthama
Wannamanee Phakdee
22-Seaters 200m Gold
08-Dec-2019 16:51 PHI PHI Solis Jerome
Frias Mark Jhon
Esguerra Rosalyn
Gako Ava Kryszle
Burgos Christian
Delos Santos John Lester
Roa Rhea
Nevado Reymart
Catapang Edmund
Almencion Raquel
Selencio John Paul
Remarim Leojane
Ruz Jonathan
Talledo Christine Mae
Baligasa Lealyn
Roberto Pantaleon Roberto
Cajes Norwell
Mofar Ma Theresa
Ortega Daniel
Barca Joanna
22-Seaters 200m Bronze
08-Dec-2019 16:46 THA THA Thogme Arun
Imtim Boonsong
Iamluek Laor
Waipinid Tanawoot
Mansamer Pipatpon
Tesdee Pornchai
Roddee Phawonrat
Kwanthong Suwan
Sanitphakdi Mongkhonchai
Sangthuang Nopphadol
Mingwongyang Santas
Waenphrom Natthawat
Seechomchuen Vinya
Choochuen Chaiyakarn
12-Seaters 200m Silver
08-Dec-2019 16:46 INA INA Stuber Mehue Spens
Buwono Tri Wahyu
Rahim Abdur
Firmansyah Yuda
Mulyana Andri
Harjito Mugi
Saputra Dedi
Wijaya Mochamad
Andriyanto Joko
Fajar Faturahman Muhamad
Tarra Anwar
Yunus Rustandi Muhammad
12-Seaters 200m Gold
08-Dec-2019 16:46 MYA MYA Lwin Htet Wai
Htet Aung Paing
Min Zaw
Lin Tun Tun
Aung Saw Moe
Oo Naing Lin
Aung Htoo Htoo
Aung Zaw Moe
Aung Sai Min
Lin Nay Htet
Zaw Min Min
Htet Zin Ko
Htet Zaw
Eain Si Thu
12-Seaters 200m Bronze
08-Dec-2019 16:40 MYA MYA Hlaing Khin Phyu
Htwe Hla Hla
Htwe Win Win
Kyaw Lin Lin
Lae Lae Wai Kyi
Phyo Su Wai
4-Seaters 200m Gold
08-Dec-2019 16:40 THA THA Nopsri Nipaporn
Moonkasem Pranchalee
Hankhamla Jirawan
Phimpornphirom Junjira
Pantulap Arisara
Nanthain Patthama
4-Seaters 200m Bronze
08-Dec-2019 16:40 INA INA Deau Emiliana
Ibo Stevani
Baharuddin Ramla
Dayumin Dayumin
Astuti Ririn
- Maryati
4-Seaters 200m Silver

Traditional Boat Race Schedule List



  07-Dec-2019 13:00
EVENT NO: 101
VENUE: Malawaan Park
  07-Dec-2019 13:05
EVENT NO: 102
VENUE: Malawaan Park
  07-Dec-2019 13:15
EVENT NO: 103
VENUE: Malawaan Park
  07-Dec-2019 13:20
EVENT NO: 104
VENUE: Malawaan Park
  07-Dec-2019 13:50
EVENT NO: 105
VENUE: Malawaan Park
  07-Dec-2019 13:55
EVENT NO: 106
VENUE: Malawaan Park
  07-Dec-2019 14:30
EVENT NO: 107
VENUE: Malawaan Park
  07-Dec-2019 14:35
EVENT NO: 108
VENUE: Malawaan Park
  07-Dec-2019 15:00
EVENT NO: 109
VENUE: Malawaan Park
  07-Dec-2019 15:30
EVENT NO: 110
VENUE: Malawaan Park
  07-Dec-2019 15:35
EVENT NO: 111
VENUE: Malawaan Park
  07-Dec-2019 16:00
EVENT NO: 112
VENUE: Malawaan Park
  08-Dec-2019 09:00
EVENT NO: 113
VENUE: Malawaan Park
  08-Dec-2019 09:15
EVENT NO: 114
VENUE: Malawaan Park
  08-Dec-2019 09:40
EVENT NO: 115
VENUE: Malawaan Park
  08-Dec-2019 10:30
EVENT NO: 116
VENUE: Malawaan Park
  08-Dec-2019 11:00
EVENT NO: 117
VENUE: Malawaan Park
  08-Dec-2019 11:40
EVENT NO: 118
VENUE: Malawaan Park