LOADING ...

Taekwondo

Medal Awarded

16

Gold Medal

16

Silver Medal

28

Bronze Medal

60

Overall Medal

Medal tally & Medal Audit

Medal Tally

Contingent Gold Silver Bronze Total
PHI PHILIPPINES 7 8 0 15
VIE VIETNAM 4 2 5 11
THA THAILAND 3 3 5 11
CAM CAMBODIA 1 2 0 3
MAS MALAYSIA 1 1 5 7
INA INDONESIA 0 0 7 7
MYA MYANMAR 0 0 3 3
LAO LAOS 0 0 2 2
TLS TIMOR-LESTE 0 0 1 1

Medal Audit

Awarded On Contingent Name Event Name Medal
08-Dec-2019 21:45 VIE VIE Lam Thi Ha Thanh
Over 73 kg (Heavy) Bronze
08-Dec-2019 21:32 PHI PHI Alora Kirstie Elaine
Over 73 kg (Heavy) Silver
08-Dec-2019 21:32 CAM CAM Sorn SEAVMEY
Over 73 kg (Heavy) Gold
08-Dec-2019 21:30 MAS MAS Abdullah Joshua
Under 80 kg (Welter) Silver
08-Dec-2019 21:30 PHI PHI Morrison Samuel Thomas Harper
Under 80 kg (Welter) Gold
08-Dec-2019 21:29 MYA MYA Naing Kyaw Min
Under 80 kg (Welter) Bronze
08-Dec-2019 21:28 VIE VIE Bac Thi Khiem
Under 67 kg (Welter) Gold
08-Dec-2019 21:28 PHI PHI Delo Laila
Under 67 kg (Welter) Silver
08-Dec-2019 21:26 LAO LAO Sirimanotham Sonesavanh
Under 67 kg (Welter) Bronze
08-Dec-2019 21:26 MAS MAS Suhaimi Nur Aqilah
Under 67 kg (Welter) Bronze
08-Dec-2019 21:24 THA THA Tantramart Nattapat Nattapat
Over 87 kg (Heavy) Gold
08-Dec-2019 21:24 INA INA Prasetyo Rizky
Over 87 kg (Heavy) Bronze
08-Dec-2019 21:24 PHI PHI Uy Kristopher Robert
Over 87 kg (Heavy) Silver
08-Dec-2019 21:23 MAS MAS Bin Mohd Suhaimi Muhammad
Over 87 kg (Heavy) Bronze
08-Dec-2019 21:16 MAS MAS Zuber Muhammad
Under 74 kg (Light) Bronze
08-Dec-2019 21:16 PHI PHI Cea Dave
Under 74 kg (Light) Gold
08-Dec-2019 21:16 THA THA Klompong Nutthawee
Under 74 kg (Light) Silver
08-Dec-2019 21:16 VIE VIE Ly Hong Phuc
Under 74 kg (Light) Bronze
08-Dec-2019 21:14 CAM CAM Tubbs Casandre Nicole
Under 62 kg (Light) Silver
08-Dec-2019 21:14 VIE VIE Pham Thi Thu Hien
Under 62 kg (Light) Gold
08-Dec-2019 21:13 PHI PHI Alcantara Arven
Under 68 kg (Feather) Silver
08-Dec-2019 21:13 THA THA Hauihongthong Lakchai
Under 68 kg (Feather) Gold
08-Dec-2019 21:13 THA THA Phuthanatwarin Thanyanit
Under 62 kg (Light) Bronze
08-Dec-2019 21:13 INA INA Yusuf Shaleha
Under 62 kg (Light) Bronze
08-Dec-2019 21:12 LAO LAO Phommavanh Somsanouk
Under 68 kg (Feather) Bronze
08-Dec-2019 21:12 VIE VIE Nguyen Van Duy
Under 68 kg (Feather) Bronze
08-Dec-2019 21:11 TLS TLS De Araujo Dos Reis Amorin Imbrolia
Under 57 kg (Feather) Bronze
08-Dec-2019 21:11 THA THA Siripornpermsak Vipawan
Under 57 kg (Feather) Bronze
08-Dec-2019 21:11 CAM CAM Chhoeung Aliza
Under 57 kg (Feather) Silver
08-Dec-2019 21:11 PHI PHI Lopez Pauline Louise
Under 57 kg (Feather) Gold
08-Dec-2019 14:53 THA THA Sengmueang Pattarapong
Recognized Poomsae Individual Silver
08-Dec-2019 14:53 MYA MYA Shine Sun
Recognized Poomsae Individual Bronze
08-Dec-2019 14:53 MAS MAS Anak Grocer Augustine
Recognized Poomsae Individual Bronze
08-Dec-2019 14:53 PHI PHI Reyes Rodolfo Jr
Recognized Poomsae Individual Gold
07-Dec-2019 18:12 VIE VIE Nguyen Thi Mong Quynh
Freestyle Poomsae Individual Gold
07-Dec-2019 18:12 THA THA Laosoongnearn Sakuna
Freestyle Poomsae Individual Bronze
07-Dec-2019 18:12 PHI PHI Oliva Janna Dominique
Freestyle Poomsae Individual Silver
07-Dec-2019 17:51 MYA MYA Naing Phone Thet
Freestyle Poomsae Individual Bronze
07-Dec-2019 17:51 INA INA Saputra Wawan
Freestyle Poomsae Individual Bronze
07-Dec-2019 17:51 PHI PHI Dominguez Jeordan
Freestyle Poomsae Individual Gold
07-Dec-2019 17:51 VIE VIE Nguyen Ngoc Minh Hy
Freestyle Poomsae Individual Silver
07-Dec-2019 17:27 PHI PHI Darius Darius
Oliva Janna Dominique
Crisostomo Juvenile Faye
Perez Patrick King
Mori Marvin
Freestyle Poomsae Mixed Team Silver
07-Dec-2019 17:27 THA THA Bompenthomnumsuk Thanaphat
Khopana Chawalit
Chomchuen Kotchawan
Limpaiboon Pichamon
Mookda Thunsinee
Freestyle Poomsae Mixed Team Bronze
07-Dec-2019 17:27 INA INA Muhammad Ibnu
Evelyna Melinda
- Ruhil
Darwin Abdul
Saputra Wawan
Freestyle Poomsae Mixed Team Bronze
07-Dec-2019 17:27 VIE VIE Hua Van Huy
Tran Ho Duy
Nguyen Thi Le Kim
Nguyen Ngoc Minh Hy
Chau Tuyet Van
Freestyle Poomsae Mixed Team Gold
07-Dec-2019 16:37 VIE VIE Nguyen Thi Kim Ha
Ngo Thi Thuy Dung
Le Tran Kim Uyen
Recognized Poomsae Team Bronze
07-Dec-2019 16:37 THA THA Chomchuen Kotchawan
Phaisankiattikun Phenkanya
Srisahakit Ornawee
Recognized Poomsae Team Gold
07-Dec-2019 16:37 INA INA - Ruhil
Rosmaniar Defia
Putri Rachmania
Recognized Poomsae Team Bronze
07-Dec-2019 16:37 PHI PHI Ninobla Jocel Lyn
Laxa Aidaine Krishia
Babanto Rinna
Recognized Poomsae Team Silver
07-Dec-2019 16:13 PHI PHI Mella Dustin Jacob
Reyes Rodolfo Jr
Mella Raphael Enrico
Recognized Poomsae Team Gold
07-Dec-2019 16:13 MAS MAS Yong Jin
Anak Grocer Augustine
Jason Loo Jun
Recognized Poomsae Team Bronze
07-Dec-2019 16:13 VIE VIE Le Thanh Trung
Tran Tien Khoa
Nguyen Thien Phung
Recognized Poomsae Team Silver
07-Dec-2019 15:31 THA THA Sengmueang Pattarapong
Phaisankiattikun Phenkanya
Recognized Poomsae Mixed Pair Bronze
07-Dec-2019 15:31 PHI PHI Mella Dustin Jacob
Babanto Rinna
Recognized Poomsae Mixed Pair Silver
07-Dec-2019 15:31 INA INA Rosmaniar Defia
Dwipayana I Kadek
Recognized Poomsae Mixed Pair Bronze
07-Dec-2019 15:31 MAS MAS Abdul Karim Hidayah
Jason Loo Jun
Recognized Poomsae Mixed Pair Gold
07-Dec-2019 14:44 THA THA Srisahakit Ornawee
Recognized Poomsae Individual Silver
07-Dec-2019 14:44 VIE VIE Le Tran Kim Uyen
Recognized Poomsae Individual Bronze
07-Dec-2019 14:44 PHI PHI Ninobla Jocel Lyn
Recognized Poomsae Individual Gold
07-Dec-2019 14:44 INA INA Putri Rachmania
Recognized Poomsae Individual Bronze

CHART


Taekwondo Schedule List



  09-Dec-2019 13:00
BOUT NO: 101
UNOFFICIAL

Under 63 kg (Bantam) - Men - Round of 16


TLS ( 18 )

Lose

VS



( 52 ) PHI

Win
VENUE: RIZAL MEMORIAL SPORTS COMPLEX COURT 1
  09-Dec-2019 13:00
BOUT NO: 201
UNOFFICIAL

Under 63 kg (Bantam) - Men - Round of 16


CAM ( 13 )

Lose

VS



( 16 ) INA

Win
VENUE: RIZAL MEMORIAL SPORTS COMPLEX COURT 1
  09-Dec-2019 13:15
BOUT NO: 102
UNOFFICIAL

Under 54 kg (Fin) - Men - Quarter Final 2


LAO ( 17 )

Lose

VS



( 18 ) VIE

Win
VENUE: RIZAL MEMORIAL SPORTS COMPLEX COURT 1
  09-Dec-2019 13:15
BOUT NO: 103
UNOFFICIAL

Under 54 kg (Fin) - Men - Quarter Final 4


TLS ( 20 )

Win

VS



( 17 ) SGP

Lose
VENUE: RIZAL MEMORIAL SPORTS COMPLEX COURT 1
  09-Dec-2019 13:30
BOUT NO: 104
UNOFFICIAL

Under 46 kg (Fin) - Women - Quarter Final 4


INA ( 10 )

Lose

VS



( 23 ) PHI

Win
VENUE: RIZAL MEMORIAL SPORTS COMPLEX COURT 1
  09-Dec-2019 13:30
BOUT NO: 202
UNOFFICIAL

Under 54 kg (Fin) - Men - Quarter Final 3


INA ( 31 )

Win

VS



( 13 ) CAM

Lose
VENUE: RIZAL MEMORIAL SPORTS COMPLEX COURT 1
  09-Dec-2019 13:45
BOUT NO: 203
UNOFFICIAL

Under 46 kg (Fin) - Women - Quarter Final 2


TLS ( 26 )

Win

VS



( 5 ) LAO

Lose
VENUE: RIZAL MEMORIAL SPORTS COMPLEX COURT 1
  09-Dec-2019 13:45
BOUT NO: 204
UNOFFICIAL

Under 46 kg (Fin) - Women - Quarter Final 3


THA ( 47 )

Win

VS



( 1 ) MYA

Lose
VENUE: RIZAL MEMORIAL SPORTS COMPLEX COURT 2
  09-Dec-2019 14:00
BOUT NO: 105
UNOFFICIAL

Under 58 kg (Fly) - Men - Quarter Final 2


PHI ( 33 )

Win

VS



( 10 ) CAM

Lose
VENUE: RIZAL MEMORIAL SPORTS COMPLEX COURT 1
  09-Dec-2019 14:00
BOUT NO: 205
UNOFFICIAL

Under 58 kg (Fly) - Men - Quarter Final 1


THA ( 56 )

Win

VS



( 2 ) TLS

Lose
VENUE: RIZAL MEMORIAL SPORTS COMPLEX COURT 2
  09-Dec-2019 14:15
BOUT NO: 106
UNOFFICIAL

Under 58 kg (Fly) - Men - Quarter Final 3


MYA ( 7 )

Lose

VS



( 36 ) SGP

Win
VENUE: RIZAL MEMORIAL SPORTS COMPLEX COURT 1
  09-Dec-2019 14:15
BOUT NO: 206
UNOFFICIAL

Under 58 kg (Fly) - Men - Quarter Final 4


INA ( 42 )

Win

VS



( 20 ) LAO

Lose
VENUE: RIZAL MEMORIAL SPORTS COMPLEX COURT 2
  09-Dec-2019 14:30
BOUT NO: 107
UNOFFICIAL

Under 49 kg (Fly) - Women - Quarter Final 2


THA ( 36 )

Win

VS



( 0 ) INA

Lose
VENUE: RIZAL MEMORIAL SPORTS COMPLEX COURT 1
  09-Dec-2019 14:30
BOUT NO: 207
UNOFFICIAL

Under 63 kg (Bantam) - Men - Quarter Final 1


VIE ( 13 )

Win

VS



( 12 ) INA

Lose
VENUE: RIZAL MEMORIAL SPORTS COMPLEX COURT 2
  09-Dec-2019 14:45
BOUT NO: 108
UNOFFICIAL

Under 63 kg (Bantam) - Men - Quarter Final 2


MYA ( 9 )

Lose

VS



( 30 ) THA

Win
VENUE: RIZAL MEMORIAL SPORTS COMPLEX COURT 1
  09-Dec-2019 14:45
BOUT NO: 208
UNOFFICIAL

Under 63 kg (Bantam) - Men - Quarter Final 3


SGP ( 13 )

Lose

VS



( 21 ) MAS

Win
VENUE: RIZAL MEMORIAL SPORTS COMPLEX COURT 2
  09-Dec-2019 15:00
BOUT NO: 109
UNOFFICIAL

Under 63 kg (Bantam) - Men - Quarter Final 4


PHI ( 0 )

Win

VS



( 0 ) LAO

Lose
VENUE: RIZAL MEMORIAL SPORTS COMPLEX COURT 1
  09-Dec-2019 15:00
BOUT NO: 110
UNOFFICIAL

Under 53 kg (Bantam) - Women - Quarter Final 4


PHI ( 25 )

Win

VS



( 5 ) CAM

Lose
VENUE: RIZAL MEMORIAL SPORTS COMPLEX COURT 1
  09-Dec-2019 15:15
BOUT NO: 209
UNOFFICIAL

Under 53 kg (Bantam) - Women - Quarter Final 2


TLS ( 2 )

Lose

VS



( 24 ) VIE

Win
VENUE: RIZAL MEMORIAL SPORTS COMPLEX COURT 1
  09-Dec-2019 15:15
BOUT NO: 210
UNOFFICIAL

Under 53 kg (Bantam) - Women - Quarter Final 3


INA ( 30 )

Win

VS



( 3 ) MYA

Lose
VENUE: RIZAL MEMORIAL SPORTS COMPLEX COURT 2
  09-Dec-2019 15:30
BOUT NO: 111
UNOFFICIAL

Under 54 kg (Fin) - Men - Semi Final 1


PHI ( 58 )

Win

VS



( 6 ) VIE

Lose
VENUE: RIZAL MEMORIAL SPORTS COMPLEX COURT 1
  09-Dec-2019 15:30
BOUT NO: 211
UNOFFICIAL

Under 54 kg (Fin) - Men - Semi Final 2


INA ( 32 )

Win

VS



( 5 ) TLS

Lose
VENUE: RIZAL MEMORIAL SPORTS COMPLEX COURT 2
  09-Dec-2019 15:45
BOUT NO: 112
UNOFFICIAL

Under 46 kg (Fin) - Women - Semi Final 2


THA ( 13 )

Win

VS



( 8 ) PHI

Lose
VENUE: RIZAL MEMORIAL SPORTS COMPLEX COURT 1
  09-Dec-2019 15:45
BOUT NO: 212
UNOFFICIAL

Under 46 kg (Fin) - Women - Semi Final 1


CAM ( 9 )

Lose

VS



( 30 ) TLS

Win
VENUE: RIZAL MEMORIAL SPORTS COMPLEX COURT 1
  09-Dec-2019 16:00
BOUT NO: 113
UNOFFICIAL

Under 58 kg (Fly) - Men - Semi Final 1


THA ( 37 )

Win

VS



( 11 ) PHI

Lose
VENUE: RIZAL MEMORIAL SPORTS COMPLEX COURT 1
  09-Dec-2019 16:00
BOUT NO: 213
UNOFFICIAL

Under 58 kg (Fly) - Men - Semi Final 2


SGP ( 35 )

Win

VS



( 24 ) INA

Lose
VENUE: RIZAL MEMORIAL SPORTS COMPLEX COURT 2
  09-Dec-2019 16:15
BOUT NO: 114
UNOFFICIAL

Under 49 kg (Fly) - Women - Semi Final 2


TLS ( 0 )

Lose

VS



( 43 ) PHI

Win
VENUE: RIZAL MEMORIAL SPORTS COMPLEX COURT 1
  09-Dec-2019 16:15
BOUT NO: 214
UNOFFICIAL

Under 49 kg (Fly) - Women - Semi Final 1


MYA ( 0 )

Lose

VS



( 51 ) THA

Win
VENUE: RIZAL MEMORIAL SPORTS COMPLEX COURT 1
  09-Dec-2019 16:30
BOUT NO: 115
UNOFFICIAL

Under 63 kg (Bantam) - Men - Semi Final 2


MAS ( 21 )

Win

VS



( 12 ) PHI

Lose
VENUE: RIZAL MEMORIAL SPORTS COMPLEX COURT 1
  09-Dec-2019 16:30
BOUT NO: 215
UNOFFICIAL

Under 63 kg (Bantam) - Men - Semi Final 1


VIE ( 16 )

Lose

VS



( 22 ) THA

Win
VENUE: RIZAL MEMORIAL SPORTS COMPLEX COURT 1
  09-Dec-2019 16:45
BOUT NO: 116
UNOFFICIAL

Under 53 kg (Bantam) - Women - Semi Final 2


INA ( 6 )

Win

VS



( 0 ) PHI

Lose
VENUE: RIZAL MEMORIAL SPORTS COMPLEX COURT 1
  09-Dec-2019 16:45
BOUT NO: 216
UNOFFICIAL

Under 53 kg (Bantam) - Women - Semi Final 1


THA ( 26 )

Lose

VS



( 28 ) VIE

Win
VENUE: RIZAL MEMORIAL SPORTS COMPLEX COURT 2
  09-Dec-2019 17:15
BOUT NO: 117
UNOFFICIAL

Under 46 kg (Fin) - Women - Final


THA ( 23 )

Win

VS



( 0 ) TLS

Lose
VENUE: RIZAL MEMORIAL SPORTS COMPLEX COURT 1
  09-Dec-2019 17:30
BOUT NO: 118
UNOFFICIAL

Under 54 kg (Fin) - Men - Final


INA ( 10 )

Lose

VS



( 26 ) PHI

Win
VENUE: RIZAL MEMORIAL SPORTS COMPLEX COURT 1
  09-Dec-2019 17:45
BOUT NO: 119
UNOFFICIAL

Under 49 kg (Fly) - Women - Final


PHI ( 2 )

Lose

VS



( 35 ) THA

Win
VENUE: RIZAL MEMORIAL SPORTS COMPLEX COURT 1
  09-Dec-2019 18:00
BOUT NO: 120
UNOFFICIAL

Under 58 kg (Fly) - Men - Final


SGP ( 14 )

Lose

VS



( 27 ) THA

Win
VENUE: RIZAL MEMORIAL SPORTS COMPLEX COURT 1
  09-Dec-2019 18:15
BOUT NO: 121
UNOFFICIAL

Under 53 kg (Bantam) - Women - Final


INA ( 8 )

Lose

VS



( 26 ) VIE

Win
VENUE: RIZAL MEMORIAL SPORTS COMPLEX COURT 1
  09-Dec-2019 18:30
BOUT NO: 122
VENUE: RIZAL MEMORIAL SPORTS COMPLEX COURT 1