LOADING ...

Softball

Medal Awarded

2

Gold Medal

2

Silver Medal

2

Bronze Medal

6

Overall Medal

Medal tally & Medal Audit

Medal Tally

Contingent Gold Silver Bronze Total
PHI PHILIPPINES 1 1 0 2
SGP SINGAPORE 1 0 0 1
INA INDONESIA 0 1 1 2
MAS MALAYSIA 0 0 1 1

Medal Audit

Awarded On Contingent Name Event Name Medal
08-Dec-2019 12:09 SGP SGP Heng Fu Xun Raynard
Amirudin Muhammad Farhan Harahap
Han Yuchou Dominic
Ong Jun Heng Aloysius
Seah Schuyler Jia Le
Chew Marcus Shi Phng
Seow Chin Keong
Mohammad Mohammad Huzaifah
Ng Ee Han Ivan
Lim Malcolm Rhys Jian Jun
Foo Say Kian
Tan Tai Jin Jeron
Tam Joshua Jun Wen Toshifumi
Chia Andre Shaw Jin
Tan Jun Kai Watson
Tan Andrew Wei Kang
Oh Ziglar
Team Gold
08-Dec-2019 12:09 PHI PHI Bacarisas Jerome
Bathan Denmark
Garcia Kim Carlo
Rosales Apolonio
De Castro Melvin
Barredo Leo
Pagkaliwagan Marlon
Parco Reagan
Generoso Francis
Cabrera Jasper
Aliling Rey
Riparip Gerone
Diaz Julius
Rosales Justine John
Pagkaliwagan Micheal
Riparip Gino
Lucas John Norwen
Team Silver
08-Dec-2019 12:08 INA INA Johanna Steffaney
Safiya Ashilla
Awom Irene
Ramadina Yuka
Rahmania Syehan
Judith Maria
Isella Monica
Yanti Isti
Krey Lidia
Marani Dina
Ardiana Monika
Dwiyanti Cresida
Fitriani Febina
Gabriella Gisza
Diadiaway Agustina
Delin Delin
Songyanan Silvia
Team Silver
08-Dec-2019 12:08 PHI PHI Antolihao Mary Ann
Altomonte Francesca
Damasing Shaira
Blando Garnet Agnes
Padasas Mary Nicole
Rusia Jenette
Jalandoni Kaith Ezra
Maguad Mary Joy
Roa Cristy Joy
Cantor Khrisha Genuary
Basa Riflayca
Gabriel Ma Angelu
Palma Ma Celestine
Dela Torre Elsie
Vallestero Arianne
Ursabia Angelie
Palma Royevel
Team Gold
08-Dec-2019 10:31 INA INA Munadi Iid Ahmad
Purnomo Dedy
Hamzah Aditya
Rahman Muhammad
Yumame Nelwan
Chustriawan Reza
Hamdani Charis
Dwitama Bambang
Darwis Muhammad
Badilla Heryanto
Minarto Otto
Yakin Rahman
Mustafa Erfiyanto
Oktavindra Ahmad
Dermawan Dikdik
Gerhana Yana
Paramasatya Rizky
Team Bronze
08-Dec-2019 10:30 MAS MAS Zufanizan Nur Anisya
Ong Su Jun
Ong Hooi Fen
Ong Su Hui
Kassim Nur Fateha
Mohd Yusaimi Nurul Amira Farhana
Abu Hasan Nur Syahirah
Ishak Haifa
Jayaindraan Pavithraa Devi
Ishak Nadia CHIN
Chew Elsa
Lee Shu En
Ngo Siew Ting
Tan Xin Rou
Syed Ibrahim Syarifah Aisyah
Boo Lyann
Llham Maisarah
Team Bronze

Table Standing

Softball Schedule List



  02-Dec-2019 09:00
EVENT NO: 001

Team - Women - Preliminary Round

GROUP A


SGP ( 0 )

Lose

VS



( 6 ) PHI

Win
VENUE: THE VILLAGES
  02-Dec-2019 09:30
EVENT NO: 002

Team - Men - Preliminary Round

GROUP B


PHI ( 11 )

Win

VS



( 0 ) THA

Lose
VENUE: THE VILLAGES
  02-Dec-2019 11:30
EVENT NO: 003

Team - Women - Preliminary Round

GROUP A


INA ( 4 )

Win

VS



( 2 ) THA

Lose
VENUE: THE VILLAGES
  02-Dec-2019 12:00
EVENT NO: 004

Team - Men - Preliminary Round

GROUP B


INA ( 2 )

Lose

VS



( 10 ) SGP

Win
VENUE: THE VILLAGES
  02-Dec-2019 14:30
EVENT NO: 005

Team - Women - Preliminary Round

GROUP A


MAS ( 1 )

Lose

VS



( 8 ) PHI

Win
VENUE: THE VILLAGES
  02-Dec-2019 15:00
EVENT NO: 006

Team - Women - Preliminary Round

GROUP A


SGP ( 6 )

Win

VS



( 2 ) THA

Lose
VENUE: THE VILLAGES
  03-Dec-2019 09:00
EVENT NO: 007

Team - Women - Preliminary Round

GROUP A


THA ( 1 )

Lose

VS



( 2 ) MAS

Win
VENUE: THE VILLAGES
  03-Dec-2019 10:00
EVENT NO: 008

Team - Men - Preliminary Round

GROUP B


INA ( 3 )

Lose

VS



( 7 ) PHI

Win
VENUE: THE VILLAGES
  03-Dec-2019 11:30
EVENT NO: 009

Team - Women - Preliminary Round

GROUP A


INA ( 1 )

Lose

VS



( 11 ) PHI

Win
VENUE: THE VILLAGES
  04-Dec-2019 09:00
EVENT NO: 012

Team - Women - Preliminary Round

GROUP A


INA ( 0 )

Lose

VS



( 1 ) SGP

Win
VENUE: THE VILLAGES
  04-Dec-2019 10:00
EVENT NO: 013

Team - Men - Preliminary Round

GROUP B


SGP ( 0 )

Lose

VS



( 8 ) PHI

Win
VENUE: THE VILLAGES
  04-Dec-2019 11:30
EVENT NO: 014

Team - Women - Preliminary Round

GROUP A


PHI ( 11 )

Win

VS



( 0 ) THA

Lose
VENUE: THE VILLAGES
  04-Dec-2019 14:00
EVENT NO: 015

Team - Men - Preliminary Round

GROUP B


INA ( 7 )

Win

VS



( 0 ) THA

Lose
VENUE: THE VILLAGES
  04-Dec-2019 14:30
EVENT NO: 016

Team - Women - Preliminary Round

GROUP A


INA ( 3 )

Lose

VS



( 5 ) MAS

Win
VENUE: THE VILLAGES
  05-Dec-2019 09:00
EVENT NO: 010

Team - Men - Preliminary Round

GROUP B


SGP ( 13 )

Win

VS



( 0 ) THA

Lose
VENUE: THE VILLAGES
  05-Dec-2019 09:00
EVENT NO: 011

Team - Women - Preliminary Round

GROUP A


MAS ( 5 )

Win

VS



( 4 ) SGP

Lose
VENUE: THE VILLAGES
  06-Dec-2019 09:00
EVENT NO: 017

Team - Women - Semi Final 1


MAS ( 0 )

Lose

VS



( 12 ) PHI

Win
VENUE: THE VILLAGES
  06-Dec-2019 10:00
EVENT NO: 018

Team - Men - Semi Final 1


PHI ( 3 )

Lose

VS



( 4 ) SGP

Win
VENUE: THE VILLAGES
  06-Dec-2019 14:00
EVENT NO: 019

Team - Women - Semi Final 2


INA ( 8 )

Win

VS



( 4 ) SGP

Lose
VENUE: THE VILLAGES
  06-Dec-2019 14:30
EVENT NO: 020

Team - Men - Semi Final 2


INA ( 5 )

Win

VS



( 3 ) THA

Lose
VENUE: THE VILLAGES
  07-Dec-2019 09:00
EVENT NO: 021

Team - Women - Final


MAS ( 1 )

Lose

VS



( 5 ) INA

Win
VENUE: THE VILLAGES
  07-Dec-2019 10:00
EVENT NO: 022

Team - Men - Final


PHI ( 9 )

Win

VS



( 0 ) INA

Lose
VENUE: THE VILLAGES
  08-Dec-2019 09:00
EVENT NO: 023

Team - Women - Grand Finals


INA ( 0 )

Lose

VS



( 8 ) PHI

Win
VENUE: THE VILLAGES
  08-Dec-2019 10:00
EVENT NO: 024

Team - Men - Grand Finals


PHI ( 1 )

Lose

VS



( 6 ) SGP

Win
VENUE: THE VILLAGES