LOADING ...

Shooting

Medal Awarded

14

Gold Medal

14

Silver Medal

14

Bronze Medal

42

Overall Medal

Medal tally & Medal Audit

Medal Tally

Contingent Gold Silver Bronze Total
INA INDONESIA 7 6 2 15
THA THAILAND 4 1 2 7
PHI PHILIPPINES 3 3 1 7
MAS MALAYSIA 0 2 4 6
SGP SINGAPORE 0 1 4 5
VIE VIETNAM 0 1 1 2

Medal Audit

Awarded On Contingent Name Event Name Medal
10-Dec-2019 15:00 MAS MAS Ong Chee
Trap (Shotgun) Bronze
10-Dec-2019 15:00 THA THA Sresthaporn Savate
Trap (Shotgun) Gold
10-Dec-2019 15:00 PHI PHI Carag Carlos Conge
Trap (Shotgun) Silver
10-Dec-2019 12:39 PHI PHI Carag Carlos Conge
Ang Eric
Topacio Hagen Alexander
Trap Team Gold
10-Dec-2019 12:39 THA THA Sresthaporn Savate
Tadthongkam Kornthawat
Phachonyut Yodchai
Trap Team Bronze
10-Dec-2019 12:39 MAS MAS Ong Chee
Yeoh Bernard
SEONG Foo
Trap Team Silver
09-Dec-2019 12:17 MAS MAS Ng Bibiana
Air Pistol 10m Silver
09-Dec-2019 12:17 SGP SGP Teo Shun Xie
Air Pistol 10m Bronze
09-Dec-2019 12:17 THA THA Champalat Natsara
Air Pistol 10m Gold
08-Dec-2019 11:11 INA INA Mukhlisin Ahmad Rifqi
Mixed Metallic Silhouette Air Rifle Gold
08-Dec-2019 11:11 PHI PHI Avila Diogenes
Mixed Metallic Silhouette Air Rifle Bronze
08-Dec-2019 11:11 INA INA Athaya Hadika Aubrey Rasendriya
Mixed Metallic Silhouette Air Rifle Silver
07-Dec-2019 12:26 VIE VIE Hoang Xuan Vinh
Air Pistol 10m Silver
07-Dec-2019 12:26 THA THA Kulchairattana Pongpol
Air Pistol 10m Gold
07-Dec-2019 12:26 VIE VIE Tran Quoc Cuong
Air Pistol 10m Bronze
06-Dec-2019 11:33 INA INA Domosarjito Agus
Mixed Metallic Silhouette Air Pistol Gold
06-Dec-2019 11:33 INA INA Martanto Totok Tri
Mixed Metallic Silhouette Air Pistol Silver
06-Dec-2019 11:33 THA THA Thapthinphat Pisit
Mixed Metallic Silhouette Air Pistol Bronze
05-Dec-2019 13:02 INA INA Wibowo Anung Satrio
Mixed Benchrest Air Rifle (Heavy Varmint) Bronze
05-Dec-2019 13:02 PHI PHI Dinopol Ditto Nestor
Mixed Benchrest Air Rifle (Heavy Varmint) Silver
05-Dec-2019 13:02 INA INA Anwar Hm Fafan Khoirul
Mixed Benchrest Air Rifle (Heavy Varmint) Gold
05-Dec-2019 12:18 INA INA Toyyiba Vidya Rafika Rahmatan
Gustafian Fathur
Mixed Air Rifle 10m Gold
05-Dec-2019 12:18 THA THA Morakot Tararat
Tortungpanich Napis
Mixed Air Rifle 10m Silver
05-Dec-2019 11:48 SGP SGP Chan Emmanuel En Yue
Tan Adele Qian Xiu
Mixed Air Rifle 10m Bronze
04-Dec-2019 14:42 PHI PHI Baldivino Elvie
Quiroz Franchette Shayne
Martir Marly
WA 1500 PPC Team Gold
04-Dec-2019 14:42 INA INA Fitriasih Ayu Dini
Triana Eva
Kartikasari Pratiwi
WA 1500 PPC Team Silver
04-Dec-2019 14:42 MAS MAS Zubir Salzuriana
Mohd Yusof Yusliana
Abd Halim Azeera
WA 1500 PPC Team Bronze
04-Dec-2019 13:31 MAS MAS Mohd Yusof Yusliana
WA 1500 PPC Bronze
04-Dec-2019 13:31 PHI PHI Martir Marly
WA 1500 PPC Gold
04-Dec-2019 13:31 INA INA Kartikasari Pratiwi
WA 1500 PPC Silver
03-Dec-2019 12:45 SGP SGP Ho Xiu Yi
Air Rifle 10m Silver
03-Dec-2019 12:45 SGP SGP Tan Adele Qian Xiu
Air Rifle 10m Bronze
03-Dec-2019 12:45 INA INA Toyyiba Vidya Rafika Rahmatan
Air Rifle 10m Gold
02-Dec-2019 13:37 INA INA Gustafian Fathur
Air Rifle 10m Silver
02-Dec-2019 13:37 THA THA Tortungpanich Napis
Air Rifle 10m Gold
02-Dec-2019 13:37 SGP SGP Abdul Rahman Mohamad Irwan
Air Rifle 10m Bronze
02-Dec-2019 13:21 INA INA Baja Tirano
Mixed Benchrest Air Rifle (Light Varmint) Gold
02-Dec-2019 13:21 PHI PHI Tayao Celedonio
Mixed Benchrest Air Rifle (Light Varmint) Silver
02-Dec-2019 13:21 INA INA Putra Wahyu Aji
Mixed Benchrest Air Rifle (Light Varmint) Bronze
02-Dec-2019 13:07 INA INA Tjabu Rio
WA 1500 PPC Gold
02-Dec-2019 13:07 INA INA Sihombing Safrin
WA 1500 PPC Silver
02-Dec-2019 13:07 MAS MAS Hintu Jantan
WA 1500 PPC Bronze


  02-Dec-2019 09:00
EVENT NO: 101
VENUE: MARINE CORPS TRAINING CENTER
  02-Dec-2019 09:00
EVENT NO: 102
VENUE: MARINE CORPS TRAINING CENTER
  02-Dec-2019 09:00
EVENT NO: 103
VENUE: MARINE CORPS TRAINING CENTER
  02-Dec-2019 11:30
EVENT NO: 104
VENUE: MARINE CORPS TRAINING CENTER
  03-Dec-2019 09:00
EVENT NO: 201
VENUE: MARINE CORPS TRAINING CENTER
  03-Dec-2019 11:30
EVENT NO: 203
VENUE: MARINE CORPS TRAINING CENTER
  04-Dec-2019 09:00
EVENT NO: 301
VENUE: MARINE CORPS TRAINING CENTER
  04-Dec-2019 09:00
EVENT NO: 302
VENUE: MARINE CORPS TRAINING CENTER
  05-Dec-2019 09:00
EVENT NO: 202
VENUE: MARINE CORPS TRAINING CENTER
  05-Dec-2019 09:00
EVENT NO: 401
VENUE: MARINE CORPS TRAINING CENTER
  05-Dec-2019 10:00
EVENT NO: 402
VENUE: MARINE CORPS TRAINING CENTER
  05-Dec-2019 11:30
EVENT NO: 403
VENUE: MARINE CORPS TRAINING CENTER
  05-Dec-2019 12:00
EVENT NO: 404
VENUE: MARINE CORPS TRAINING CENTER
  06-Dec-2019 09:00
EVENT NO: 501
VENUE: MARINE CORPS TRAINING CENTER
  07-Dec-2019 09:00
EVENT NO: 601
VENUE: MARINE CORPS TRAINING CENTER
  07-Dec-2019 11:30
EVENT NO: 602
VENUE: MARINE CORPS TRAINING CENTER
  08-Dec-2019 09:00
EVENT NO: 701
VENUE: MARINE CORPS TRAINING CENTER
  09-Dec-2019 09:00
EVENT NO: 801
VENUE: MARINE CORPS TRAINING CENTER
  09-Dec-2019 09:00
EVENT NO: 802
VENUE: ILANIN FOREST, SUBIC
  09-Dec-2019 11:30
EVENT NO: 803
VENUE: MARINE CORPS TRAINING CENTER
  10-Dec-2019 09:00
EVENT NO: 901
VENUE: ILANIN FOREST, SUBIC
  10-Dec-2019 09:00
EVENT NO: 902
VENUE: ILANIN FOREST, SUBIC
  10-Dec-2019 14:00
EVENT NO: 903
VENUE: ILANIN FOREST, SUBIC