LOADING ...

Sepak Takraw

Medal Awarded

6

Gold Medal

6

Silver Medal

11

Bronze Medal

23

Overall Medal

Medal tally & Medal Audit

Medal Tally

Contingent Gold Silver Bronze Total
THA THAILAND 3 0 0 3
PHI PHILIPPINES 2 0 3 5
INA INDONESIA 1 1 1 3
MAS MALAYSIA 0 2 1 3
MYA MYANMAR 0 1 2 3
VIE VIETNAM 0 1 2 3
CAM CAMBODIA 0 1 0 1
LAO LAOS 0 0 2 2

Medal Audit

Awarded On Contingent Name Event Name Medal
10-Dec-2019 08:41 THA THA Khamchan Sittipong
Nontakote Kritsanapong
Kaokaew Pornchai
Yupadee Pattarapong
Regu Event Gold
10-Dec-2019 08:41 PHI PHI Gabayeron Ronsited
Rheyjey
John John
Jason
Regu Event Bronze
10-Dec-2019 08:41 VIE VIE Nguyen Huu Danh
Do Manh Tuan
Dau Van Hoang
Nguyen Hoang Lan
Regu Event Bronze
10-Dec-2019 08:41 MAS MAS Adam Farhan
Alias Mohamad Azlan
Mohd Razali Muhammad Afifuddin
Haidzir Muhammad Hairul Hazizi
Regu Event Silver
10-Dec-2019 03:48 PHI PHI Allyssa
Jean Marie
Mary Melody
Abegail
Regu Event Bronze
10-Dec-2019 03:48 VIE VIE Nguyen Thi Phuong Trinh
Tran Thi Thu Hoai
Nguyen Thi My
Duong Thi Xuyen
Regu Event Silver
10-Dec-2019 03:48 MAS MAS Khamis Kamisah
Che Ab Wahab Siti Norzubaidah
Jumidil Siti Hadinavillah
Anam Razmah
Regu Event Bronze
10-Dec-2019 03:48 THA THA Kongkaew Athikan
Chitphuan Wiphada
Pumsawangkaew Kaewjai
Janthasit Sasiwimol
Regu Event Gold
08-Dec-2019 07:06 THA THA Khamchan Sittipong
Pakbuangoen Jirasak
Viphan Rachan
Chaichana Anuwat
Nontakote Kritsanapong
Khukaeo Jantarit
Uthaijaronsri Yotsawat
Kaokaew Pornchai
Tinbangbon Pornthep
Thongsai Thawisak
Wongyota Assadin
Yupadee Pattarapong
Team Regu Event Gold
08-Dec-2019 07:06 MAS MAS Adam Farhan
Ibrahim Marican Muhammad Zarif Marican
Amir Amirul Zazwan
Mohd Nor Azmi Ahmad Aizat
Alias Mohamad Azlan
Said De Said Ezwan
Mohd Razali Muhammad Afifuddin
Hamir Akhbar Mohd Khairol Zaman
Adnan Muhammad Hafizul Hayazi
Azwawi Aidil Aiman
Husin Muhammad Syahmi
Haidzir Muhammad Hairul Hazizi
Team Regu Event Silver
08-Dec-2019 07:06 INA INA Uba Husni
Rizky
Prasetyo Victoria
Akmal Syamsul
Pago Hendra
Kurniawan Rizanov
Muliang Muhammad
Saputra Andi
Rijal Saiful
Apriyadi Diky
Suharno Mandeg
Setiawan Dedi
Team Regu Event Bronze
08-Dec-2019 07:06 MYA MYA Aung Si Thu
Oo Aung Naing
Tun Aung Pyae
Oo Zin Min
Thu Htet Myat
Tun Thant Zin
Ko Zin Ko
Latt Hein
Naing Aung M
Lwin Ko Ko
Kyaw Htoo Aung
Thu Zaw Myo
Team Regu Event Bronze
05-Dec-2019 18:30 PHI PHI John Jeffrey
Rheyjey
Vince Alyson
Bardaje Ammiel Elijah
Gonzales Mark Joseph
Jason
Joeart
Joshua Gleen
Nituda Elly Jan
Team Double Event Bronze
05-Dec-2019 18:15 INA INA Uba Husni
Rizky
Pago Hendra
Kurniawan Rizanov
Muliang Muhammad
Saputra Andi
Rijal Saiful
Apriyadi Diky
Suharno Mandeg
Team Double Event Gold
05-Dec-2019 18:15 MYA MYA Oo Aung Naing
Tun Aung Pyae
Oo Zin Min
Thu Htet Myat
Ko Zin Ko
Latt Hein
Naing Aung M
Thu Zaw Myo
Team Double Event Silver
05-Dec-2019 17:17 VIE VIE Nguyen Huu Danh
Do Manh Tuan
Dau Van Hoang
Vu Van Dung
Nguyen Hoang Lan
Pham Minh Tan
Team Double Event Bronze
01-Dec-2019 15:37 PHI PHI Jean Marie
Mary Ann
Josefina
Sarah Jean
Deseree
Hoop Event Gold
01-Dec-2019 15:37 MYA MYA Phyo May Zin
Than Phyu Phyu
Naing Su Tin Zar
Thin Kyu Kyu
Win Naing Naing
Hoop Event Bronze
01-Dec-2019 15:37 LAO LAO Vongxay Norkham
Keosouliya Sonsavan
Xayavong Koy
Chanthasily Philavane
Chandala Santisouk
Hoop Event Bronze
01-Dec-2019 15:37 INA INA Rahmawati Evana
Sari Dini
Lena Lena
Asmira Asmira
Yanti Nur
Hoop Event Silver
01-Dec-2019 15:32 PHI PHI John Jeffrey
Metodio Jr
John John
Escote Emmanuel
Jason
Hoop Event Gold
01-Dec-2019 15:32 LAO LAO Vorlavongsa Saviden
Phakonekham Sommanyvanh
Masopha Po
Souvannalith Noum
Sombatphouthone Yothin
Hoop Event Bronze
01-Dec-2019 15:32 CAM CAM Chhorn Sokhom
Heng Rawut
Houth Sovoutha
Nom Hapchhun
Nuth Visal
Hoop Event Silver

Table Standing


Sepaktakraw Schedule List



  01-Dec-2019 10:00
EVENT NO: 1
VENUE: SUBIC GYMNASIUM
  01-Dec-2019 13:30
EVENT NO: 2
VENUE: SUBIC GYMNASIUM
  02-Dec-2019 09:30
MATCH NO: 3

Team Double Event - Men - Preliminaries

GROUP A


VIE ( 2 )

Win

VS



( 1 ) LAO

Lose
VENUE: SUBIC GYMNASIUM
  02-Dec-2019 09:30
MATCH NO: 4

Team Double Event - Men - Preliminaries

GROUP B


INA ( 2 )

Win

VS



( 1 ) PHI

Lose
VENUE: SUBIC GYMNASIUM
  02-Dec-2019 14:30
MATCH NO: 5

Team Double Event - Men - Preliminaries

GROUP A


CAM ( 0 )

Lose

VS



( 3 ) MYA

Win
VENUE: SUBIC GYMNASIUM
  02-Dec-2019 14:30
MATCH NO: 6

Team Double Event - Men - Preliminaries

GROUP B


PHI ( 3 )

Win

VS



( 0 ) SGP

Lose
VENUE: SUBIC GYMNASIUM
  04-Dec-2019 09:30
MATCH NO: 7

Team Double Event - Men - Preliminaries

GROUP A


LAO ( 1 )

Lose

VS



( 2 ) MYA

Win
VENUE: SUBIC GYMNASIUM
  04-Dec-2019 09:30
MATCH NO: 8

Team Double Event - Men - Preliminaries

GROUP A


VIE ( 3 )

Win

VS



( 0 ) CAM

Lose
VENUE: SUBIC GYMNASIUM
  04-Dec-2019 14:30
MATCH NO: 10

Team Double Event - Men - Preliminaries

GROUP B


INA ( 3 )

Win

VS



( 0 ) SGP

Lose
VENUE: SUBIC GYMNASIUM
  04-Dec-2019 14:30
MATCH NO: 9

Team Double Event - Men - Preliminaries

GROUP A


VIE ( 0 )

Lose

VS



( 3 ) MYA

Win
VENUE: SUBIC GYMNASIUM
  04-Dec-2019 18:30
MATCH NO: 11

Team Double Event - Men - Preliminaries

GROUP A


LAO ( 3 )

Win

VS



( 0 ) CAM

Lose
VENUE: SUBIC GYMNASIUM
  05-Dec-2019 09:30
MATCH NO: 12

Team Double Event - Men - Semi Final 1


MYA ( 2 )

Win

VS



( 1 ) PHI

Lose
VENUE: SUBIC GYMNASIUM
  05-Dec-2019 09:30
MATCH NO: 13

Team Double Event - Men - Semi Final 2


INA ( 2 )

Win

VS



( 0 ) VIE

Lose
VENUE: SUBIC GYMNASIUM
  05-Dec-2019 15:30
MATCH NO: 14

Team Double Event - Men - Final


MYA ( 0 )

Lose

VS



( 2 ) INA

Win
VENUE: SUBIC GYMNASIUM
  06-Dec-2019 09:30
MATCH NO: 15

Team Regu Event - Men - Preliminaries

GROUP A


INA ( 0 )

Lose

VS



( 3 ) THA

Win
VENUE: SUBIC GYMNASIUM
  06-Dec-2019 09:30
MATCH NO: 16

Team Regu Event - Men - Preliminaries

GROUP A


MAS ( 3 )

Win

VS



( 0 ) PHI

Lose
VENUE: SUBIC GYMNASIUM
  06-Dec-2019 14:30
MATCH NO: 17

Team Regu Event - Men - Preliminaries

GROUP A


INA ( 3 )

Win

VS



( 0 ) MYA

Lose
VENUE: SUBIC GYMNASIUM
  06-Dec-2019 14:30
MATCH NO: 18

Team Regu Event - Men - Preliminaries

GROUP A


THA ( 3 )

Win

VS



( 0 ) PHI

Lose
VENUE: SUBIC GYMNASIUM
  07-Dec-2019 09:30
MATCH NO: 19

Team Regu Event - Men - Preliminaries

GROUP A


MYA ( 2 )

Win

VS



( 1 ) PHI

Lose
VENUE: SUBIC GYMNASIUM
  07-Dec-2019 09:30
MATCH NO: 20

Team Regu Event - Men - Preliminaries

GROUP A


MAS ( 0 )

Lose

VS



( 3 ) THA

Win
VENUE: SUBIC GYMNASIUM
  07-Dec-2019 14:30
MATCH NO: 21

Team Regu Event - Men - Preliminaries

GROUP A


INA ( 2 )

Win

VS



( 1 ) PHI

Lose
VENUE: SUBIC GYMNASIUM
  07-Dec-2019 14:30
MATCH NO: 22

Team Regu Event - Men - Preliminaries

GROUP A


MYA ( 0 )

Lose

VS



( 3 ) MAS

Win
VENUE: SUBIC GYMNASIUM
  08-Dec-2019 10:00
MATCH NO: 23

Team Regu Event - Men - Preliminaries

GROUP A


INA ( 1 )

Lose

VS



( 2 ) MAS

Win
VENUE: SUBIC GYMNASIUM
  08-Dec-2019 10:05
MATCH NO: 24

Team Regu Event - Men - Preliminaries

GROUP A


MYA ( 0 )

Lose

VS



( 3 ) THA

Win
VENUE: SUBIC GYMNASIUM
  08-Dec-2019 13:30
MATCH NO: VC
FINISHED
VENUE: SUBIC GYMNASIUM
  08-Dec-2019 16:00
MATCH NO: 25

Regu Event - Men - Preliminaries

GROUP A


SGP ( 0 )

Lose

VS



( 2 ) PHI

Win
VENUE: SUBIC GYMNASIUM
  08-Dec-2019 16:00
MATCH NO: 26

Regu Event - Women - Preliminaries

GROUP A


THA ( 2 )

Win

VS



( 0 ) MAS

Lose
VENUE: SUBIC GYMNASIUM
  08-Dec-2019 17:00
MATCH NO: 27

Regu Event - Men - Preliminaries

GROUP A


MAS ( 0 )

Lose

VS



( 2 ) THA

Win
VENUE: SUBIC GYMNASIUM
  08-Dec-2019 17:00
MATCH NO: 28

Regu Event - Women - Preliminaries

GROUP A


VIE ( 2 )

Win

VS



( 1 ) PHI

Lose
VENUE: SUBIC GYMNASIUM
  09-Dec-2019 10:00
MATCH NO: 29

Regu Event - Men - Preliminaries

GROUP A


PHI ( 2 )

Win

VS



( 0 ) VIE

Lose
VENUE: SUBIC GYMNASIUM
  09-Dec-2019 10:00
MATCH NO: 30

Regu Event - Women - Preliminaries

GROUP A


THA ( 2 )

Win

VS



( 0 ) VIE

Lose
VENUE: SUBIC GYMNASIUM
  09-Dec-2019 11:00
MATCH NO: 31

Regu Event - Men - Preliminaries

GROUP A


SGP ( 0 )

Lose

VS



( 2 ) THA

Win
VENUE: SUBIC GYMNASIUM
  09-Dec-2019 11:00
MATCH NO: 32

Regu Event - Women - Preliminaries

GROUP A


MAS ( 2 )

Win

VS



( 1 ) PHI

Lose
VENUE: SUBIC GYMNASIUM
  09-Dec-2019 15:00
MATCH NO: 33

Regu Event - Men - Preliminaries

GROUP A


MAS ( 2 )

Win

VS



( 1 ) VIE

Lose
VENUE: SUBIC GYMNASIUM
  09-Dec-2019 15:00
MATCH NO: 34

Regu Event - Women - Preliminaries

GROUP A


THA ( 2 )

Win

VS



( 0 ) PHI

Lose
VENUE: SUBIC GYMNASIUM
  09-Dec-2019 16:00
MATCH NO: 35

Regu Event - Men - Preliminaries

GROUP A


THA ( 2 )

Win

VS



( 0 ) PHI

Lose
VENUE: SUBIC GYMNASIUM
  09-Dec-2019 16:00
MATCH NO: 36

Regu Event - Women - Preliminaries

GROUP A


VIE ( 2 )

Win

VS



( 0 ) MAS

Lose
VENUE: SUBIC GYMNASIUM
  09-Dec-2019 17:00
MATCH NO: VC
FINISHED
VENUE: SUBIC GYMNASIUM
  10-Dec-2019 10:00
MATCH NO: 37

Regu Event - Men - Preliminaries

GROUP A


SGP ( 0 )

Lose

VS



( 2 ) VIE

Win
VENUE: SUBIC GYMNASIUM
  10-Dec-2019 11:00
MATCH NO: 38

Regu Event - Men - Preliminaries

GROUP A


MAS ( 2 )

Win

VS



( 0 ) PHI

Lose
VENUE: SUBIC GYMNASIUM
  10-Dec-2019 15:00
MATCH NO: 39

Regu Event - Men - Preliminaries

GROUP A


THA ( 2 )

Win

VS



( 0 ) VIE

Lose
VENUE: SUBIC GYMNASIUM
  10-Dec-2019 16:00
MATCH NO: 40

Regu Event - Men - Preliminaries

GROUP A


SGP ( 0 )

Lose

VS



( 2 ) MAS

Win
VENUE: SUBIC GYMNASIUM
  10-Dec-2019 17:00
MATCH NO: VC
FINISHED
VENUE: SUBIC GYMNASIUM