LOADING ...

MEDALIST SEA GAMES 2019

CONTINGENT
SPORT
MEDAL
Name Contingent Sport Name Gold Silver Bronze Total
ZHENG WEN SGP SINGAPORE Aquatics Swimming 6 2 0 8
NGUYEN THI ANH VIEN VIE VIETNAM Aquatics Swimming 6 2 0 8
TING WEN SGP SINGAPORE Aquatics Swimming 6 0 0 6
CHUA YI SHOU DARREN SGP SINGAPORE Aquatics Swimming 5 1 0 6
JOSEPH ISAAC SGP SINGAPORE Aquatics Swimming 4 2 0 6
ANDRIYANTO JOKO INA INDONESIA Traditional Boat Race 4 1 0 5
FAJAR FATURAHMAN MUHAMAD INA INDONESIA Traditional Boat Race 4 1 0 5
HARJITO MUGI INA INDONESIA Traditional Boat Race 4 1 0 5
MULYANA ANDRI INA INDONESIA Traditional Boat Race 4 1 0 5
RAHIM ABDUR INA INDONESIA Traditional Boat Race 4 1 0 5
JING WEN SGP SINGAPORE Aquatics Swimming 4 1 0 5
STUBER MEHUE SPENS INA INDONESIA Traditional Boat Race 4 0 0 4
CHRISTIE MAY MUN EE SGP SINGAPORE Aquatics Swimming 3 1 1 5
BUWONO TRI WAHYU INA INDONESIA Traditional Boat Race 3 1 0 4
WIJAYA MOCHAMAD INA INDONESIA Traditional Boat Race 3 1 0 4
YUNUS RUSTANDI MUHAMMAD INA INDONESIA Traditional Boat Race 3 1 0 4
NEW HUI FEN SGP SINGAPORE Bowling 3 1 0 4
PUTRI DEA SALSABILA INA INDONESIA Modern Pentathlon 3 0 0 3
TARRA ANWAR INA INDONESIA Traditional Boat Race 3 0 0 3
ABDUL HADI FARAH ANN MAS MALAYSIA Gymnastics-Artistic 3 0 0 3
ARANAR SEAN MISCHA PHI PHILIPPINES Dancesport 3 0 0 3
AUNZO WILBERT PHI PHILIPPINES Dancesport 3 0 0 3
CAÑEDA PEARL MARIE PHI PHILIPPINES Dancesport 3 0 0 3
NUALLA ANA LEONILA PHI PHILIPPINES Dancesport 3 0 0 3
TAN JONATHAN EU JIN SGP SINGAPORE Aquatics Swimming 3 0 0 3
SIRIRONNACHAI SARAWUT THA THAILAND Cycling 3 0 0 3
LOC THI DAO VIE VIETNAM Archery 3 0 0 3
NGUYEN THI OANH VIE VIETNAM Athletics 3 0 0 3
TRAN NHAT HOANG VIE VIETNAM Athletics 3 0 0 3
YULO CARLOS EDRIEL PHI PHILIPPINES Gymnastics-Artistic 2 5 0 7
ASTUTI RIRIN INA INDONESIA Traditional Boat Race 2 2 0 4
BAHARUDDIN RAMLA INA INDONESIA Traditional Boat Race 2 2 0 4
DEAU EMILIANA INA INDONESIA Traditional Boat Race 2 2 0 4
KNOTT KRISTINA MARIE PHI PHILIPPINES Athletics 2 2 0 4
DINH PHUONG THANH VIE VIETNAM Gymnastics-Artistic 2 1 1 4
QUACH THI LAN VIE VIETNAM Athletics 2 1 1 4
- MASRIPAH INA INDONESIA Traditional Boat Race 2 1 0 3
DAYUMIN DAYUMIN INA INDONESIA Traditional Boat Race 2 1 0 3
IBO STEVANI INA INDONESIA Traditional Boat Race 2 1 0 3
SAPUTRA DEDI INA INDONESIA Traditional Boat Race 2 1 0 3
AMIT RUBILEN PHI PHILIPPINES Billiard Sports 2 1 0 3
CENTENO CHEZKA PHI PHILIPPINES Billiard Sports 2 1 0 3
GAYON MARK JAYSON PHI PHILIPPINES Dancesport 2 1 0 3
MARQUEZ MICHAEL ANGELO PHI PHILIPPINES Dancesport 2 1 0 3
RENIGEN MARY JOY PHI PHILIPPINES Dancesport 2 1 0 3
SABALO STEPHANIE PHI PHILIPPINES Dancesport 2 1 0 3
CHING HWEE SGP SINGAPORE Aquatics Swimming 2 1 0 3
KANCHARIN NATTHAPAT THA THAILAND Ice Skating 2 1 0 3
NGUYEN HUY HOANG VIE VIETNAM Aquatics Swimming 2 1 0 3
TRAN DINH SON VIE VIETNAM Athletics 2 1 0 3
TRAN HUNG NGUYEN VIE VIETNAM Aquatics Swimming 2 0 2 4
PHEE JINQ EN MAS MALAYSIA Aquatics Swimming 2 0 1 3
CRAY ERIC SHAUWN PHI PHILIPPINES Athletics 2 0 1 3
CHIEN YIN LIONEL SGP SINGAPORE Aquatics Swimming 2 0 1 3
GOH CHEYENNE SGP SINGAPORE Ice Skating 2 0 1 3
ISLAM BILLY MUHAMMAD INA INDONESIA Bowling 2 0 0 2
JORDAN PRAVEEN INA INDONESIA Badminton 2 0 0 2
MARVELO EDGAR XAVIER INA INDONESIA Wushu 2 0 0 2
PURNAMA HENDRA INA INDONESIA Archery 2 0 0 2
SUTJIADI ALDILA INA INDONESIA Tennis 2 0 0 2
TOYYIBA VIDYA RAFIKA RAHMATAN INA INDONESIA Shooting 2 0 0 2
ARNOLD RACHEL MAS MALAYSIA Squash 2 0 0 2
BAHTIAR MUHAMMAD ADDEEN MAS MALAYSIA Squash 2 0 0 2
LOH CHOON HOW MAS MALAYSIA Wushu 2 0 0 2
NG YAN YEE MAS MALAYSIA Aquatics Diving 2 0 0 2
OOI TZE LIANG MAS MALAYSIA Aquatics Diving 2 0 0 2
TAN CHYE CHERN MAS MALAYSIA Bowling 2 0 0 2
MAUNG MAUNG MYA MYANMAR Billiard Sports 2 0 0 2
BALLADARES RIDGELY PHI PHILIPPINES Sailing 2 0 0 2
CABALLERO MELCAH JEN PHI PHILIPPINES Rowing 2 0 0 2
CHICANO JOHN LEERAMS PHI PHILIPPINES Triathlon 2 0 0 2
CRUZ RUBIN JR PHI PHILIPPINES Sailing 2 0 0 2
DIDAL MARGIELYN PHI PHILIPPINES Skateboarding 2 0 0 2
DIMAPILIS WHOK PHI PHILIPPINES Sailing 2 0 0 2
MAGSANAY RICHLY PHI PHILIPPINES Sailing 2 0 0 2
MANALAC NOELLE CONCHITA CORAZON PHI PHILIPPINES Soft Tennis 2 0 0 2
MANGROBANG MARION KIM PHI PHILIPPINES Triathlon 2 0 0 2
MARTIR MARLY PHI PHILIPPINES Shooting 2 0 0 2
MEJARITO JOEL PHI PHILIPPINES Sailing 2 0 0 2
PAGDANGANAN BIANCA ISABEL PHI PHILIPPINES Golf 2 0 0 2
REYES RODOLFO JR PHI PHILIPPINES Taekwondo 2 0 0 2
VILLAPAÑA EDGAR PHI PHILIPPINES Sailing 2 0 0 2
WONG AGATHA CHRYSTENZEN PHI PHILIPPINES Wushu 2 0 0 2
ANG PRISCILLA SGP SINGAPORE Underwater Hockey 2 0 0 2
BERTHIER AMITA MARIE NICOLETTE SGP SINGAPORE Fencing 2 0 0 2
CHAN TUAN SAN JONATHAN SGP SINGAPORE Underwater Hockey 2 0 0 2
CHEOH PIN SGP SINGAPORE Underwater Hockey 2 0 0 2
CHONG ALICE VOON LIN SGP SINGAPORE Underwater Hockey 2 0 0 2
CHUA KUAN LONG MARCUS SGP SINGAPORE Underwater Hockey 2 0 0 2
CHUA YI YING SGP SINGAPORE Underwater Hockey 2 0 0 2
ELENA LEE LEE NA SGP SINGAPORE Aquatics Swimming 2 0 0 2
KOK KIAT HAN SGP SINGAPORE Underwater Hockey 2 0 0 2
KWAN CHEUK HAY KERBY SGP SINGAPORE Underwater Hockey 2 0 0 2
LAW VINCENT SAI HOW SGP SINGAPORE Underwater Hockey 2 0 0 2
LEE CHI KUEN SGP SINGAPORE Underwater Hockey 2 0 0 2
LEE SIMON YEUK LUN SGP SINGAPORE Underwater Hockey 2 0 0 2
LIAW ROESWITA LEONO SGP SINGAPORE Underwater Hockey 2 0 0 2
LIM PEI CHING SGP SINGAPORE Underwater Hockey 2 0 0 2
LIM WEE LIT SGP SINGAPORE Underwater Hockey 2 0 0 2
LIM YIRU CELINE SGP SINGAPORE Underwater Hockey 2 0 0 2